CHIEFS WSL - SAISON 2019-2020 - Programme complet

ALLER







RETOUR

Buteurs

Division

Heure

Score

Matches

Score

Heure

Buteurs

JOURNEE 10


07/09/2019


22/02/2020


Christophe Chollet

3D

14:00

2-1

NEW INN FC 1 - CHIEFS WSL 1


14:00


Johnny Delvaux

3C

14:00

3-1

SCHEUT FC- CHIEFS WSL 2


15:30


Darlyn Jamlarillo (2); Angelo Bermeo

4C

15:30

4-3

BOUSVAL GENAPPE 1 - CHIEFS WSL 3


11:00


-

5C

15:30

0-5

CHIEFS WSL  4-VOIRIE RAC


12:30


Mahmoud Talbaoui(2)

6B

15:30

6-2

IDEAL RANGERS R - CHIEFS WSL 5


12:30


JOURNEE 02


14/09/2019


07/12/2019


Luka Musy

3D

15:30

1-1

WELL TEAM-CHIEFS WSL 1


14:00


Bayo (2)

3C

14:00

2-2

LES REQUINS-CHIEFS WSL 2


15:30


Angelo Bermeo(2); Kevin Molina; Danilo Rodriguez

4C

15:30

5-4

SPARTAK SYNERGY-CHIEFS WSL 3 


11:00


Briac Lohest

5C

15:30

6-1

GREZ AJ 2-CHIEFS WSL 5


15:30


Claude Tache; Mahmoud Talbaoui; Yahya Chennouf

6C

13:00

1-3

BRITISH UNITED 6-CHIEFS WSL 5


12:30


JOURNEE 03


21/09/2019


11/01/2020


Sacha Zaludkowski – Christophe Chollet

3D

14:00

2 - 1

CHIEFS WSL 1-LA MEUTE FC


15:00


Younes Boujibar; Cristian Manrique, Sébastien Castro

3C

15:30

3 - 3

CHIEFS WSL 2-HIGGINS 2


12:30


Danilo Rodriguez (2)

4C

11:00

2 - 1

CHIEFS WSL 3-LES PATRONS


15:30


Robin Philippart; Ludovic vande Vyver

5C

15:30

2 - 3

CHIEFS WSL 4-BRITISH UNITED 3


15:30


Grégory Desseranno; Hoji Khosrovi; Yoigal Abend

6B

12:30

3 - 1

CHIEFS WSL 5-NEW ARQUOIS FC 3


15:30




28/09/2019


18/01/2020


Luka Musy (2) - Renaud Zaludkowski

3D

14:00

0 - 3

REAL TRAPPISTE-CHIEFS WSL 1 


14:00


Bayo Oumar Dia

3C

15:30

4 - 1

IRIS UNITED-CHIEFS WSL 2 


15:30


Danilo Rodrigues; Christian Yanac

4C

12:30

1 - 2

BEA WOLUWE-CHIEFS WSL 3


11:00


Antoine Reginster; Ludovic Van de Vyver; Robin Philippart

5C

14:30

6 - 3

CORNOI AS-CHIEFS WSL 4


15:30


-

6B

14:00

3 - 0

J. ST GILLOIS R.-CHIEFS WSL 5


12:30




05/10/2019


25/01/2020


-

3D

14:00

0 - 1

CHIEFS WSL 1 -GERMINAL CSA


14:00


Johnny Delvaux (2)

3C

15:30

2 - 1

CHIEFS WSL 2 -SAYANO UNITED


15:30


Danilo Rodriguez (3); Darlyn Jaramillo (2); Christian Yanac

4C

11:00

6 - 3

CHIEFS WSL 3-ELAN EVERE RAC 1


13:30


Robin Philippart (2)

5C

15:30

2 - 4

CHIEFS WSL 4-AZUR CS 4


12:00


Grégory Desseranno; Yahya Chennouf

6B

12:30

2 - 4

CHIEFS WSL 5 - FORESTOIS SC 5


14:00




12/10/2019


01/02/2020


Yannick Baudry

3D

14:00

4 - 1

RAPID TAM TAM FC - CHIEFS WSL 1


14:00


-

3C

15:30

11 - 0

SAINT GEORGES RCS 4 - CHIEFS WSL 2


15:30


??

4C

15:30

4 - 2

SAINT GEORGES RCS 3 - CHIEFS WSL 3


11:00


Brieuc de Looz (2); Briac Lohest (1)

5C

15:30

3 - 3

FORESTOIS SC 3 - CHIEFS WSL 4


15:30


Yahya Chennouf (2); Jean-Philippe Detiffe; Mahmoud Talboui

6B

14:00

1 - 4

SAINT GEORGES RCS 5 - CHIEFS WSL 5


12:30




19/10/2019


08/02/2020



3D

14:00


CHIEFS WSL 1 - BREU UNITED


14:00



3C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 2 - BOUKS FC


15:30



4C

11:00


CHIEFS WSL 3 - TRINQUANT 1


12:30



5C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 4 - DEAF BRUSSELS FC


15:30



6B

12:30


CHIEFS WSL 5 - ETTEKIJS 3


14:00




26/10/2019


29/02/2020



3D

14:00


CHIEFS WSL 1 - BRUSSELS BRITISH R 3


12:30



3C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 2 - LA LORGNETTE FC


15:30



4C

11:00


CHIEFS WSL 3 - BRUSSELS BRITISH R 4


12:30



5C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 4 - BOUSVAL GENAPPE 2


14:00



6B

12:30


CHIEFS WSL 5 - TUBIFOOT AS


15:30




02/11/2019


15/02/2020



3D

14:30


CHENOIS SC 1 - CHIEFS WSL 1


15:00



3C

15:30


PHARMA SC 1 - CHIEFS WSL 2


12:30



4C

15:30


BLACK STAR GENVAL - CHIEFS WSL 3


15:30



5C

12:00


  IIT GECKO FC 2 - CHIEFS WSL 4


15:30



6B

14:00


AUDERGHEM CF - CHIEFS WSL 5


15:30




09/11/2019


07/03/2020



3D

14:00


CHIEFS WSL 1 - JAFT


14:00



3C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 2 - BRAINE STORMING


15:30



4C

11:00


CHIEFS WSL 3 - PINK PANTHERS


14:00



5C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 4 - PANGLOSS FC 1


14:00



6B

12:30


CHIEFS WSL 5 - COSMOS MOLENBEEK 2


14:00




16/11/2019


14/03/2020



3D

14:00


CHIEFS WSL 1 - AZUR CS 2


13:30



3C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 2 - SYB RFC


15:30



4C

11:00


CHIEFS WSL 3 - CENTRAL PARK FC 2


12:30



5C

14:00


CELTIC ROOSTERS - CHIEFS WSL 4


15:30



6B

12:30


CHIEFS WSL 5 - AZUR CS 5


15:00




23/11/2019


21/03/2020



3D

14:00


REALISTES MEXICO R - CHIEFS WSL 1


14:00



3C

15:30


LES MACAPSULES - CHIEFS WSL 2


15:30



4C

12:30


EFFATA FC - CHIEFS WSL 3


11:00



5C

15:30


TRICOTEUSES FC - CHIEFS WSL 4


15:30



6B

12:00


EBL FC 2 - CHIEFS WSL 5


12:30




30/11/2019


14/12/2019



3D

14:00


CHIEFS WSL 1 - COLO COLO UNITED


12:30



3C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 2 - IRLANDE FC 3


12:00



4C

11:00


CHIEFS WSL 3 - STRING PENELOPE 2


15:30



5C

15:30


CHIEFS WSL 4 - SPIJTOIS FC


14:00



6B

12:30


CHIEFS WSL 5 - BRUSSELS LTC 5


14:00


Heure d'hiver : du 09 novembre 2019 au 11 janvier 2020

Haut de page